Förtroendemannaregister

Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2018-10-15 - 2022-10-14

Uppdrag (80 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Bengtsson Nilsson Kristina M Ledamot 1
Jonson Pål M Ledamot 2
Wettmark Jan M Ledamot 3
Wahlund Börje M Ledamot 4
Axelsson Håkan M Ledamot 5
Rundin Elin M Ledamot 6
Samuelsson Henrik M Ledamot 7
Öberg Åsa M Ledamot 8
Bäckström Sebastian M Ledamot 9
Rülcker Jan M Ersättare 10
Westergren Jan M Ersättare 11
Sjöberg Alva M Ersättare 12
Stacho Vladimir M Ersättare 13
Andersson Jonny M Ersättare 14
Bergfjord Anders C Ledamot 15
Smedman Mona C Andre vice ordförande 16
Ålander Per-Olov C Ledamot 17
Gustafsson Camilla C Ledamot 18
Strandberg Andreas C Ledamot 19
Jonsson Ingela C Ledamot 20
Beri Jina C Ersättare 21
Kensby Helen C Ersättare 22
Leander Eva C Ersättare 23
Frödin Gösta L Ledamot 24
Sjöstedt Anton L Ledamot 25
Lidholm Emma L Ersättare 26
Öjstrand Lisbeth L Ersättare 27
Engstad Clarke Susanne KD Ledamot 28
Kristensen Daniel KD Ersättare 29
Carlsson Maria KD Ersättare 30
Söderström Peter S Ledamot 31
Levin Lisa S Ledamot 32
Axelsson Henrik S Ledamot 33
Kandergård Lena S Ledamot 34
Jansson Lars-Ove S Ordförande 35
Boquist Jenny S Ledamot 36
Ås Jonas S Ledamot 37
Bialesta Vilhelm Maryna S Ledamot 38
Wåhlund Kenneth S Ledamot 39
Andersson Sara S Vice ordförande 40
Fransson Sten S Ledamot 41
Svensson Eva S Ledamot 42
Johannesson Kenneth S Ledamot 43
Shala Eva-Lisa S Ledamot 44
Jivesand Håkan S Ledamot 45
Rönnehäll Maria S Ledamot 46
Söderström Anders S Ledamot 47
Svensson Kerstin S Ledamot 48
Andersson Nils-Gunnar S Ledamot 49
Hjalmarsson Fjeldstad Linda S Ledamot 50
Alghanem Raghad S Ersättare 51
Ahmed Walid S Ersättare 52
Karlsson Gerd S Ersättare 53
Hansen Grundel Linda S Ersättare 54
Hammoud Leif S Ersättare 55
von Wachenfeldt Margareta S Ersättare 56
Svensson Kristoffer S Ersättare 57
Georgescu Sinziana S Ersättare 58
Rönnehäll Bengt S Ersättare 59
Ryman Eva S Ersättare 60
Hedelin Zara V Ledamot 61
Nykvist Anna-Maria V Ledamot 62
Ohlsson Patrik V Ledamot 63
Axelsson Lars V Ersättare 64
Nykvist Karina V Ersättare 65
Koltsova Alina MP Ledamot 66
Hinsch Barbara MP Ledamot 67
Nordström Kristina MP Ersättare 68
Englund Anneli MP Ersättare 69
Skogberg Anders SD Ledamot 70
Hagström Frida SD Ledamot 71
Antonsson Kajsa SD Ledamot 72
Skogberg Jelena SD Ledamot 73
Jakobsson Michaela SD Ledamot 74
Nilsson Eva SD Ledamot 75
Johansson Johan SD Ersättare 76
Antonsson Roger SD Ersättare 77
Engström Betty SD Ersättare 78
Eriksson Uno M Revisor 79
von Wachenfeldt Nilsson Sven-Eric S Lekmannarevisor 80